Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:20 pm5d left
Secretary G P Pardi / Borkhedi
At Pardi Sirsat / Borkhedi Tq Lonar Dist Buldhana
1) Repairs to Sabhamandap TS No 243 2) Construction of C C Drain TS No 244 At Pardi Sirsat Tq Lonar Dist Buldhana
2026_BULDH_1333966_1
01_2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Works
Class VII
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1) Repairs to Sabhamandap TS No 243 Pardi Sirsat Tq Lonar Dist Buldhana Abstract B - Total Amount of Civil Work | 1 | Work | 2,17,646 | ₹2,17,646 |
| 2 | Abstract C - 2) Add Testing Charged | 1 | Each | 3,735 | ₹3,735 |
| 3 | 2) Construction of C C Drain TS No 244 Pardi Sirsat Tq Lonar Dist Buldhana Abstract B - Total Amount of Civil Work | 1 | Work | 1,79,968 | ₹1,79,968 |
| 4 | Abstract C - 2) Add Testing Charged | 1 | Each | 2,900 | ₹2,900 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
B1PardiBorkhediClub.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
BOQ_2282335.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
ScheduleB.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].