Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LQualified 0 JARAULI KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208027 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208027 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LQualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
V BELT
9511491
GEM/2026/B/7702952
Two Packet Bid
v belt B 62,v belt B 67,v belt B 84,v belt B 76,v belt B 78,v belt B 75,v belt B 32,v belt B 72,v b
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | v belt B 62 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 62 | 36 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | v belt B 67 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 67 | 16 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | v belt B 84 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 84 | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | v belt B 76 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 76 | 3 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | v belt B 78 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 78 | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 6 | v belt B 75 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 75 | 6 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 7 | v belt B 32 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 32 | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 8 | v belt B 72 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 72 | 10 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 9 | v belt B 56 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make B 56 | 4 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 10 | v belt C 158 | v belt confirming to is 24941974 and BS 3790 1981 in polyester cord with synthetic fabric jacket impregnated with neoprene compound Endura Fenner Dunlop Hi tech make C 158 | 5 | Nos | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511491.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
vbelt_2026-06-23-19-48-31_2122d363cffa5a3127cf4564858f9c58.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
vbelt_2026-06-23-19-48-31_d8fccf9421316a4a19b6b3e0c9778916.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Vbelt_e29c4ed2-ec21-43eb-a1231782224645020_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].