Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹89,500Accepted-Finance | ₹89,500 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest tender |
| 2 | L2₹97,000Rejected-Finance | ₹97,000 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Other than lowest tender |
| 3 | L3₹98,300Rejected-Finance C 46 Y 2 DILSHAD GARDEN DELHI DELHI 110095 UDYAM DL 02 0038798 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110095 | ₹98,300 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Other than lowest tender |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Kansal Construction Co. L2 | Ahuja international L1 | RAJ COMPUTERS AND IT SOLUTIONS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | JOB ORDER FOR e-FILLING OF SALES TAX (D VAT)/GST FOR THE FY 2026-27 & as per details given below :- | 1 | COMPLETE ONE JOB | 97,000 ₹97,000 | 89,500 ₹89,500 Lowest | 98,300 ₹98,300 |
| 1.01Data arrangement and validation | ||||||
| 1.02Submission of returns | ||||||
| 1.03Generation of GST PMT 06. | ||||||
| 1.04Generation of GST 07. | ||||||
| 1.05Note (a) Code Head - 51/799/01 (b) E5 Section demand No 5001/Gen/04/E5 dt 01 Aug 2026 | ||||||
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
GE (AF) Subroto Park Delhi Cantt
GE (AF) Subroto Park Delhi Cantt
e-FILLING OF SALES TAX (D VAT)/GST FOR THE FY 2026-27
2026_MES_783810_1
3104/001/E3
Limited
Miscellaneous Works
Piece-work
365 days
Delhi Cantt
Please refer tender documents
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
31 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
finance_878231.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
NITQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
TAC.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.25 MB
BOQ_878231.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].