Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance High Rate |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,390
Closing Date
2 Feb 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
pradeep kumar bindaiya
06 no bus stop shivaji nagar z-08
providing and fixing of shed at Ravishankar Nagar w46 z08
2024_UAD_327160_1
2020218667
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
Ravishankar Nagar w46 z08
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,390
Yes
13 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2024
5 Feb 2024
19 Jan 2024
2 Feb 2024
19 Jan 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: PRADEEP BINDAIYA Created Date/Time: 28-Feb-2024 05:53 PM Tender Title: providing and fixing of shed at Ravishankar Nagar w46 z08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_327160_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Municipal Corporation Bhopal
Name of Work:- providing and fixing of shed at Ravishankar Nagar w46 z08
Contract No: 2020218667
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ABDUL ATIQUE(GSTN-23ACSPA6697FIZC) 169489.000 -7.860 156167.165 One Lakh Fifty Six Thousand One Hundred and Sixty Seven
2.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 169489.000 -13.510 146591.036 One Lakh Fourty Six Thousand Five Hundred and Ninty One
3.00 VINOD PANDEY(GSTN-23AKTPP0484A1Z8) 169489.000 -1.000 167794.110 One Lakh Sixty Seven Thousand Seven Hundred and Ninty Four
4.00 Vasudev Construction(GSTN-NA) 169489.000 -5.880 159523.047 One Lakh Fifty Nine Thousand Five Hundred and Twenty Three
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(146591.036)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: providing and fixing of shed at Ravishankar Nagar w46 z08 Tender ID: 2024_UAD_327160_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 146591.036 L1
2 ABDUL ATIQUE 156167.165 L2
3 Vasudev Construction 159523.047 L3
4 VINOD PANDEY 167794.110 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].