Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88.1 LAccepted-AOC 51 RANI JHANSI ROAD NEW DELHI 110 055 | NEW DELHI | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | ₹88.1 L Quoted ₹89.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 9TH MILE STONE KASHMIR ROAD P O VERKA AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143501 UDYAM PB 01 0008060 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143501 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical EMD Not Furnished |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PENTAGON RUBBER LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Conveyor Belt 1400 mm Width, Nylon / Nylon 1250 KN/m strength, 5 ply, general duty, 5/3 mm cover thickness, moulded edge construction and FR Grade as per ISO 340 | 1,200 | Mtrs | 6,290 ₹7,422.2 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹49,740
Closing Date
15 Feb 2023, 2:00 pmClosed
CE / MTPS I
CE MTPS I Mettur Dam
Conveyor Belt 1400 mm Width 1200 Mtrs
2023_EB_287157_1
CE/ MTPS-I/ SE/ P A/ MM/AE.3/ O.T.No.585/2022-23
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
180 days
Mettur Thermal Power Station I
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹49,740
Yes
30 Jun 2026
8 Feb 2023
16 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
15 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
Conveyor Belt 1400 mm Width, Nylon / Nylon 1250 KN/m strength, 5 ply, general duty, 5/3 mm cover thickness, moulded edge construction and FR Grade as per ISO 340
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].