Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20,658.90Accepted-Finance | ₹20,658.90 | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹22,140.25Accepted-Finance CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹22,140.25 | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹40,292.02Accepted-Finance | ₹40,292.02 | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES L2 | MA DHOOMAVATI ENTERPRISES L3 | SHREE KHATU SHYAM JI TRADERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hand Pump Complete ISI Mark | 1 | Each | 4,840 ₹4,840 Lowest | 5,488.88 ₹5,488.88 | 4,995 ₹4,995 |
| 2.00 | Hand Pump Assembly Complete With Handle ISI Mark Tata | 1 | Each | 2,238 ₹2,238 | 2,388.88 ₹2,388.88 | 1,895 ₹1,895 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Cylinder CI Complete Heavy Pital Fitting | 1 | Each | 1,289 ₹1,289 | 1,688.88 ₹1,688.88 | 1,260 ₹1,260 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Link Rod 10 Feat 4 sut | 1 | Each | 204 ₹204 Lowest | 244.88 ₹244.88 | 209 ₹209 |
| 5.00 | Bross Liner Slip Pital ISI Mark | 1 | Each | 194 ₹194 Lowest | 628.88 ₹628.88 | 295 ₹295 |
| 6.00 | Chain Heavy With Cupler Bharat | 1 | Each | 104 ₹104 Lowest | 168 ₹168 | 104 ₹104 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Axel with Washer Complete ISI Mark | 1 | Each | 68 ₹68 | 248 ₹248 | 61 ₹61 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Bairing 6204 zz , 6202 zz | 1 | Each | 39 ₹39 | 38.88 ₹38.88 Lowest | 42 ₹42 |
| 9.00 | Hand Assembly Without Handle G.I. ISI | 1 | Each | 1,348 ₹1,348 | 1,188.88 ₹1,188.88 | 1,149 ₹1,149 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Third Plate Heavy Duty G.I. ISI Mark | 1 | Each | 164 ₹164 Lowest | 268 ₹268 | 249 ₹249 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
Inviting rates for PROCUREMENT OF HANDPUMP SAMAGRI FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 TO 2027
2026_UAD_504873_1
NIT/423/DATE/04.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
360 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
25 May 2026
6 May 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hand Pump Complete ISI Mark | - | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Hand Pump Assembly Complete With Handle ISI Mark Tata | - | Each | - | - |
| 3 | Cylinder CI Complete Heavy Pital Fitting | - | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Link Rod 10 Feat 4 sut | - | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Bross Liner Slip Pital ISI Mark | - | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Chain Heavy With Cupler Bharat | - | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Axel with Washer Complete ISI Mark | - | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Bairing 6204 zz , 6202 zz | - | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Hand Assembly Without Handle G.I. ISI | - | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Third Plate Heavy Duty G.I. ISI Mark | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_608537.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].