Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.1 L
EMD Value
₹30,224
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
CHAIRMAN, ISLAMPUR MUNICIPALITY
ISLAMPUR MUNICIPALITY
Estimate for Reparing of Existing Road with ICBP at Shibdangi Para from the H/O Subal Das to the ADO Office, Ward No. - 15, Within Islampur Municipality
2026_MAD_1039969_19
WBMAD/CM/ISL/NIT-6e/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
WARD NO.15
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹30,224
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reparing of Existing Road with ICBP at Shibdangi Para from the H/O Subal Das to the ADO Office, Ward No. - 15, Within Islampur Municipality. | - | JOB | 15,11,197 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.11 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 9.17 MB
BOQ_2553956.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
SOQ19.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.00 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].