Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Boiler Water Feed Pamp spare
9827175
GEM/2026/B/7979104
Two Packet Bid
C.I Diffuser,Rubber o Ring,Shaft Protection sleeve,Shaft Protection sleeve,Gasket,Impeller,Stage Sl
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
30%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C.I Diffuser | C.I Diffuser for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Rubber o Ring | Synthetic Rubber O Ring for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr | 2 | SET | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Shaft Protection sleeve | Shaft Protection Sleeve (LHS) for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | Shaft Protection sleeve | Shaft Protection Sleeve (RHS) for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | Gasket | Gasket set for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr | 3 | SET | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | Impeller | Impeller for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr. | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Stage Sleeve | Stage sleeve for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr. | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Spacer Sleeve | Spacer sleeve for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr. | 2 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | C.I Balancing Disc | C.I Balancing Disc for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr. | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | C.I Counter Balancing Disc | C.I Counter Balancing Disc for KSB make Feed Pump Size WL/100/4 HWD capacity 80 m3/Hr . RPM 2965, Head 322 mtr. | 3 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827175.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
atc_2026-08-31-17-17-46_064636675c441683a0254650d086b606.pdf
BOQ • 1.56 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-31-17-17-46_bef0a0fed0ff8f0052a065083026cf3a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_13286e4c-9e0e-480c-85b11788177166263_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .