Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9,000 0 MATHIA SAHU GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR GAURI BAZAR DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274202 UDYAM UP 21 0015846 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274202 | ₹9,000 |
Tender Value
₹9,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 7:45 pmClosed
MAKITA Corded Portable Drill Machine having Drilling Capacity in
MAKITA Corded Portable Drill Machine having Drilling Capacity in Steel 13mm -25mm
GEMC-511687763787074
GEMC-511687763787074
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAKITA Corded Portable Drill Machine having Drilling Capacity in | MAKITA / Combination hammer -HR2470 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 9,000 | 9,000 |
26 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687763787074.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].