Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 1410 18 NARAYANPURI NAUBASTA NARAYANPURI NAUBASTA NARAYANPURI NAUBASTA KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208021 UDYAM UP 43 0181690 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208021 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: COMSYN BOPP BAG 10KG KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700007 UDYAM WB 10 0028378 19AEBPB4936R1Z2 R M M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700007 | Make: NA
Model: COMSYN BOPP BAG 10KG | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Printed BOPP Laminated HDPE Bags (Woven Sack) (Q3)
9221670
GEM/2026/B/7443108
Two Packet Bid
Printed BOPP Laminated HDPE Bags (Woven Sack)
Madhya Pradesh; East Nimar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹5 L
₹15 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printed BOPP Laminated HDPE Bags (Woven Sack) (Q3) | Sachin Sitole 450001,Municipal Corporation Khandwa Azad Bhavan Town Hall Khandwa | 6,000 | 15 days |
municipal corporation khandwa, Khandwa Municipal Corporation, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Commissioner Khandwa)
₹25,000
25 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221670.pdf
GEM_BID
FORMET_a647bbf6-75a3-4141-b87d1776247890382_kmcstore.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
FORMET_a647bbf6-75a3-4141-b87d1776247890382_kmcstore.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].