Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance DUKAN NO 02 C BLOCK NEAR SARASWATI SEED STORE REWA DISTRICT MADHYA PRADESH | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Due to Minimum Amount |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due to Maximum Amount |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Due to Maximum Amount |
Tender Value
₹12.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,596
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP MANGAWAN
CMO NP MANGAWAN
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN RAMESHWAR GUPTA HOUSE TO SUDARSHAN JAISWAL HOUSE AT WARD NO 15
2026_UAD_509927_5
484/E-tender/Mangawan/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NP MANGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,596
11 Aug 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 May 2026
30 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction work | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN RAMESHWAR GUPTA HOUSE TO SUDARSHAN JAISWAL HOUSE AT WARD NO 15 | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
Document.docx
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
EstimateN.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
FORMATEh.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_614204.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Scanned_20260623_162053.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].