Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹54,838
EMD Value
₹1,097
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
BDO Sonamukhi
Sonamukhi BDO Office
Construction of Community Water Harvesting Ponds for Community near Deriapur Samsanpond under Puba Nabasan Gram Panchayat 3213009009/WC/YD/321002041009301
2026_ZPHD_5021665_1
12/ Sonamukhi Block/ VB-G RAM G /2026-27 (3rd Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Purbanabason GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹410
₹1,097
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Community Water Harvesting Ponds for Community near Deriapur Samsanpond under Puba Nabasan Gram Panchayat
3213009009/WC/YD/321002041009301 | - | nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_5100589.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
EST_12_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.64 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].