Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAdmitted-Finance 0001D ATM HOUSE AIR FORCE NEENA THAPA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 UDYAM UP 32 0054752 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | -10.30% | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹18.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.33% | ₹18.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹19.7 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.13% | ₹19.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Rejected |
Tender Value
₹19.5 L
EMD Value
₹19,500
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Uthalsar ward committee
Renovation of Dharmaveer Anand Dighe Hall in Uthalsar Ward Office.
2026_TMC_1309673_1
TMC/PRO/PWD-UTHAL/214/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Uthalsar ward committee
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹19,500
1 Sept 2026
18 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Renovation of Dharmaveer Anand Dighe Hall in Uthalsar Ward Office. | 1 | Job | 19,47,399 | ₹19,47,399 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.49 MB
BOQ_2246782.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].