Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.2 LAdmitted-Finance 102 AABKARI ROAD DISTT MUZAFFARNAGAR | MUZAFFARNAGAR | ₹13.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.2 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISES L3 | VISHAL CONSTRUCTION CO L2 | M/S SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Kulesra Shri Ram Colony (Lille Pradhan Farm House to Mukesh House) Interlocking Tiles Road 153.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | 1 | NO | 13,21,100 ₹13,21,100 | 13,21,080 ₹13,21,080 | 13,21,000 ₹13,21,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
₹13,220
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH A M UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAAGR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING TILES ROAD AT VILLAGE KULASRA IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUECNY DADRI DISTRICT G B NAGR
2026_MSME_1134174_1
018/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
G B NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,180
UPSIC LTD
₹13,220
16 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
7 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | |||||
| 1.01 | Vill- Kulesra Shri Ram Colony (Lille Pradhan Farm House to Mukesh House) Interlocking Tiles Road 153.00 mtr with open surface Brick Work Drain Both Side. | - | NO | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
technical_2117218.pdf
techsummary_2117218.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
ssk2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
BOQ_2117218.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].