Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Folder
Green net cloth 50mt
Act twist gell
Air poccket fragnance
Brown tape 3inch
Sutli
Stapler pin
Room freshner
Brown housing cloth
Printer repair
Packing tape
Stamp pad
RO main filter 300gpd
Daily Arms issue register
Password Register
A4 paper
FS paper
9822566
GEM/2026/B/7975309
Single Packet Bid
Folder,Green net cloth 50mt,Act twist gell,Air poccket fragnance,Brown tape 3inch,Sutli,Stapler pin
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
₹31
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Folder | Folder | 1 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 2 | Green net cloth 50mt | Green net cloth 50mt | 2 | Roll | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 3 | Act twist gell | Godrej Godrej act twist gell | 4 | Pkt | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 4 | Air poccket fragnance | Air poccket fragnance | 2 | Pkt | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 5 | Brown tape 3inch | Brown tape 3inch | 20 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 6 | Sutli | Sutli | 42 | Kg | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 7 | Stapler pin | Stapler pin | 2 | Pkt | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 8 | Room freshner | Room freshner | 30 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 9 | Brown housing cloth | Brown housing cloth | 3 | Roll | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 10 | Printer repair | Epson printer repair L3210 | 1 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822566.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
bid1_2026-08-29-23-46-37_b6a82012aa14cd92f7277ccff03fb710.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
condiments_bid_no_4_2026-08-09-18-42-07_94f44f6befa_2026-08-29-23-46-37_ecc090b0d717562250f0d2dfd003eaaf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].