Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.2 LQualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) GROUND FLOOR G7 PUSHPAK APARTMENT 14 18 ELGIN ROAD CIVIL LINES PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0001399 09AHCPB9779N1ZL B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) | ₹10.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LQualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) 01 MANAS ENCLAVE INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226015 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226015 | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) 3 41 VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0003501 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) | Make: RICOH
Model: RICOH Print Cartridge MP 6054S Black ( 842167 ) | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8642347
GEM/2025/B/6938374
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
15 days
Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh; Prayagraj; Prayagraj
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹25 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Indra Devo Tiwari 211001,12 C Hastings Road Nyaya Marg Canton Allahabad | 100 | 15 days |
₹25,000
21 Mar 2026
19 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8642347.pdf
GEM_BID
1765781204.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].