Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.8 LAccepted-AOC 5 51 FIRST FLOOR MULLAI NAGAR MANALI EXPRESS ROAD ERNAVOOOR CHENNAI 600 057 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹5.8 L Quoted ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.1 LRejected-Finance CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹6.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L2 | SREE MARKETING AND SERVICES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Procurement of Seal Runner Assembly for HP 803 Bowl mills in Unit IV & V with all dimensions and materials as per enclosed drawing | |||||
| 1.01 | Seal Runner Assembly | 6 | Sets | 5,14,500 ₹6,07,110 | 5,01,000 ₹5,91,180 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,400
Closing Date
17 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE TTPS
CE TTPS Tuticorin
Specification for Procurement of Seal Runner Assembly for HP 803 Bowl mills in Unit IV and V
2025_EB_599088_1
CE/TTPS/3962-S
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
Tuticorin
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,400
Yes
4 Apr 2026
30 Aug 2025
18 Sept 2025
30 Aug 2025
17 Sept 2025
30 Aug 2025
Procurement of Seal Runner Assembly for HP 803 Bowl mills in Unit IV & V with all dimensions and materials as per enclosed drawing
Seal Runner Assembly
POWER SPARES ENGINEERING (BID ID -1455751)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.86 MB
BOQ_716087.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].