Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹81,560
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
GREAVE TD2V8 MT 0507
9747922
GEM/2026/B/7910545
Two Packet Bid
CAP SCREW PART NO 602007051015,D WASHER PART NO 623403400494,PIPE FLEXIBLE 500L WITHOUT CMPSR PART
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAP SCREW PART NO 602007051015 | CAP SCREW | 32 | NOS | ER PA RT NO NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | |
| 2 | D WASHER PART NO 623403400494 | D WASHER | 8 | NOS | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | |
| 3 | PIPE FLEXIBLE 500L WITHOUT CMPSR PART NO 100099392534 | PIPE FLEXIBLE 500L WITHOUT CMPSR | 2 | NOS | LPA RT NO NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | |
| 4 | OIL SEAL PART NO 604960103040 | OIL SEAL | 3 | NOS | LPA RT NO NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | - |
| 5 | POL SEAL PART NO 604960651132 | POL SEAL | 1 | NOS | LPA RT NO NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | |
| 6 | OIL SEAL PART NO 604960650901 | OIL SEAL | 2 | NOS | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | - |
| 7 | COOLING WATER PIPE B BANK PART NO 123209120445 | COOLING WATER PIPE B BANK | 2 | NOS | NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 | |
| 8 | ADAPTOR ON LUBE OIL SUMP PART NO 123203552155 | ADAPTOR ON LUBE OIL SUMP | 1 | NOS | LO N NORTH 24 PARAGANAS GPA RT | 45 | |
| 9 | FLEXIBLE PIPE 1000 LONG PART NO 100099391774 | FLEXIBLE PIPE 1000 LONG | 1 | NOS | PIPE PA RT NORTH 24 PARAGANASNO | 45 | |
| 10 | FLEXIBLE PIPE PART NO 630009390064 | FLEXIBLE PIPE | 1 | NOS | STA TPA RT N NORTH 24 PARAGANAS | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9747922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
items_specification__2026-08-12-17-24-20_165bfbb78787454ff3b83702ece6c0be.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-12-17-24-20_493a00060c46ede04c7018ee481e22a6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_183f72ca-6113-4ecf-a0d01786536161126_OIC_PP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].