Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
AM
IOCL WRO BKC
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN 1 KM FROM POLICE STATION HARRAI WITHIN NAGAR PARISHAD LIMIT OF HARRAI DISTT CHHINDWARA STATE MADHYA PRADESH LOCATION SR NO 32 SRMP 2023 UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE
2026_WRO_191248_1
WRMC/2026-27/LT/334
Limited
Civil Works
Works
112 days
Mumbai
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | DCONSTRUCTION OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION- WITHIN 1 KM FROM
POLICE STATION HARRAI WITHIN NAGAR PARISHAD LIMIT OF
HARRAI, Distt- Chhindwara, State Madhya Pradesh (Location Sr. No. 32, SRMP
2023) UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH
STATE OFFICE
Refer Detailed BOQ & Schedule of Rates PR No. 10451713 attached with tender documents. | 1 | LS | 66,13,843.83 | ₹66,13,843.83 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.71 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB