Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹98,380Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹98,380 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified C O K K ENTERPRISES DIMAPUR SADAR DIMAPUR NAGALAND 797112 UDYAM NL 01 0005554 | DIMAPUR | NAGALAND | 797112 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LQualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
LPO 60 DRUGS 19 LINES
9474647
GEM/2026/B/7669960
Two Packet Bid
Donepezil 10 mg Tab,Ramipiril 2.5 mg Tab,Nicorandil 5 mg Tab,Linezolid Infusion 200 mg to 300 mgbar
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹66,000
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
1 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donepezil 10 mg Tab | Donepezil 10 mg Tab | 360 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 2 | Ramipiril 2.5 mg Tab | Ramipiril 2.5 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 3 | Nicorandil 5 mg Tab | Nicorandil 5 mg Tab | 600 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 4 | Linezolid Infusion 200 mg to 300 mgbar100ml | Linezolid Infusion 200 mg to 300 mgbar100ml | 290 | Bott | Jorhat | 30 |
| 5 | Sodium Chloride eye drops 5PERC, 5 ml bott | Sodium Chloride eye drops 5PERC, 5 ml bott | 150 | Bott | Jorhat | 30 |
| 6 | Trypan Blue 0.6PERC, Inj in vial of 1ml | Trypan Blue 0.6PERC, Inj in vial of 1ml | 138 | AmpbarVial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 7 | Olanzapine 5 mg Tab | Olanzapine 5 mg Tab | 4,500 | No | Jorhat | 30 |
| 8 | Moxiflox HCL Bottle of 5ml | Moxifloxacin Hydrochloride 5 mg & Dexamethasone Phosphate 1 mg preservative free Ophthalmic Solution, Bottle of 5ml | 120 | Bottle | Jorhat | 30 |
| 9 | Sodium Nitroprusside 50 mg Inj | Sodium Nitroprusside 50 mg Injection | 6 | AmpbarVial | Jorhat | 30 |
| 10 | Xylometazoline HCl 0.05PERC wbarv nasal solution for paed use, bott of 10ml | Xylometazoline HCl 0.05PERC wbarv nasal solution for paed use, bott of 10ml | 330 | Bott | Jorhat | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9474647.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
bbqr-60_2026-06-16-12-56-58_c29c69b4f7497ec81d4528643c757ef4.pdf
BOQ • 0.47 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-16-12-56-58_ddfb4ef0657aba3b3567bb492ff4c614.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_91c4d64a-2ef0-48b8-bd9f1781595655621_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].