Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.0 Laccepted-aoc | ₹1.0 L | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹8.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹8.1 L | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹8.9 Laccepted-aoc | ₹8.9 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹22,350
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 10:00 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
CHANDRASHEKHAR F ANNIGERI
9242142566
GHY JSSK DRUGS AND COMSUMABLE
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2336/CALL-2
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2336/CALL-2
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS Chief Medical Office Yelburga
3 documents required · 1 mandatory · 2 optional
All Terms and Conditions as per Tender Document
₹500
₹22,350
1 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
IV NORMAL SALINE (SODIUM CHLORIDE) GHY
IV MANNITOL 20% GHY
IV NORMAL SALINE (SODIUM CLORIDE) GHY
IV METRONIDAZOLE GHY
IV CIPROFLOXACIN GHY
IV PARACETAMOL 1GM/100ML GHY
IV LEVOFLOXACIN 5MG/ML GHY
IV DEXTROSE 25% GHY
IV DEXTROSE 10% GHY
INJ ATROPINE SULPHATE 1MG/ML GHY
INJ ANTI SNAKE VENOM GHY
INJ EQUINE RABIES IMMUNOGLOBULINE 1500IU/5ML
INJ THEOPHYLLINE WITH ETOFYLLINE
INJ PHENIRAMINE MALATE
INJ DICYCLOMINE GHY
INJ FRUSEMIDE GHY
INJ IRON SUCROSE GHY
INJ LEVETIRACETAM GHY
INJ LORAZEPAM GHY
INJ OXYTOCIN GHY
INJ PHYTOMENADION 1MG/ML
INJ PHYTOMENADION 0.5MG/ML
INJ METOPROLOL 25MG
INJ METOCLOPRAMIDE 10MG/2ML
INJ ERYTHROPOIETIN 4000IU/1ML
INJ DOPAMINE GHY
INJ PROPOFOL GHY
INJ BUPRAGESIC 0.3MG/ML
INJ POTTASSIUM CHLORIDE
INJ CALCIUM GLUCONATE GHY
INJ SODIUM BICARBONATE GHY
INJ AMPICILLINE 1000MG
INJ DROTAVERIN GHY
INJ TRAMADOL GHY
INJ TRANEXAMIC ACID
INJ VALETHAMATE BROMIDE
INJ BETAMETHASONE GHY
INJ PANTAPRAZOLE GHY
INJ NALAXONE GHY
INJ SODIUM VALPROATE
TAB TRANEXAMIC ACID
TAB SERRATEOPEPTIDASE
TAB LEVETIRACETAM500MG
TAB ASPRIN 75MG
TAB ATORVOSTATIN 20MG
TAB LORAZEPAM GHY
TAB SODIUM VALPROATE 500MG GHY
TAB THEOPHYLLINE WITH ETOFYLLINE
TAB GLIBENCLAMIDE GHY
TAB LACOBACILLUS
TAB CLOPIDOGREL 75MG GHY
TAB BETAHISTIDINE 8MG
TAB MISOPROSTAL 200MG
TAB CALCIUM WITH VIT D3
TAB CEFEDROXIL 500MG
LINDANE LOTION GHY
PARACETAMOL DROPS 100MG/ML
SUSPENSION CEFIXIME 50MG
CIPROFLOXACIN EYE /EAR DROPS
SYRUP DICYCLOMINE GHY
SYRUP CALCIUM CARBONATE
SYRUP MULTI VITAMINE
CHOLECALCIFEROL VIT D3 DROPS
LACTOGEN POWDER NEONATAL
BABY PAMPERS GHY
SYRUP ZINC SULPHATE 20MG
POVIDONE IODINE OINTMENT 125GM GHY
CLOTRIMAZOLE PESSARIES
SILVEREX OINTMENT
URNE COLLECTING BAG
HYDROGEN PEROXIDE GHY
SODIUM HYPOCHLORIDE SOLUTION GHY
FORMALINE SOLUTION GHY
BLOOD GLUCOSE STRIP
LEVOSALBUTAMOL NEB SOLUTION
DISPOSABLE SYRINGE 10ML GHY
GLUTERALDEHYDE SOLUTION
FORMALINE TABLETS
DYNOPLASTER GHY
IV CANNULA 24G GHY
SPINAL NEEDLE 25G GHY
ULTRA SOUND GEL
FOLLEYS CATHETER 16
FOLLEYS CATHETER 14
FOLLEYS CATHETER 12
FOLLEYS CATHETER 10
FOLLEYS CATHETER 6
ISOFLORANE SOLUTION
DOXYLAMINE SUCCINATE
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
JSSK Tender Notification.docx
Tender Document • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].