Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1 ST LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LRejected-Finance VILL KARULIA PO KAITHA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713143 | KARULIA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713143 | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,100
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR-II GP
JAGESWARDIHI,713143
RENOVATION OF GP OFFICE NEW BUILDING, Activity ID-127310101
2026_ZPHD_1002106_1
K-II/158/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
JAGESWARDIHI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹500
₹4,100
Yes
25 Aug 2026
9 Feb 2026
20 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RENOVATION OF GP OFFICE NEW BUILDING, Activity ID-127310101 | - | NOS. | 2,06,611 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
BOQ_2455888.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
estofficerenovation.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].