Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Sept 2026, 12:00 pmDue tomorrow
Pneumatic Testing of High Purity Cryogenic Storage Vessel under Rule 19 SMPV (Unfired)
9739920
GEM/2026/B/7903340
Two Packet Bid
Pneumatic Testing of High Purity Cryogenic Storage Vessel under Rule 19 SMPV (Unfired)
S.a.s Nagar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pneumatic Testing of High Purity Cryogenic Storage Vessel under Rule 19 SMPV (Unfired) | Ajay Kaswan 160071,SECTOR 72,S.A.S NAGAR, MOHALI | 8 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9739920.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
spec_merged_2026-08-11-14-31-56_1c6a243385ad9af6e79affa8ff83c9af.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.55 MB
spec_fba23680-e973-4f5b-866b1786439933590_CL01325.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.97 MB
1786439445.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].