Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20,000 00 974 SUBHASH NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH SATATION ROAD BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹20,000 |
Tender Value
₹20,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
POLYCAP Winding Wires for Submersible Motors (HR PVC Insulated
POLYCAP Winding Wires for Submersible Motors (HR PVC Insulated Wires) with Stranded Conductor
GEMC-511687756286942
GEMC-511687756286942
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| POLYCAP Winding Wires for Submersible Motors (HR PVC Insulated | POLYCAP / polycab 3 core 1.5 sq mm cable price per meter | HSN not specified by seller | 100 meter | 200 | 20,000 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687756286942.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].