Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 A 1 A MUHKARJEE COLONY NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGER ROAD OPP MRG HOSPITAL NEAR TEGOR PUBLIC SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302016 UDYAM RJ 17 0004293 08AALPT4900B1ZU B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302016 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 3RD FLOOR PLOT NO 287 VAISHALI MARG VAISHALI NAGAR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302021 UDYAM RJ 17 0117749 08ALHPJ2819C1ZD B R G 07ALHPJ2819C1ZF B MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302021 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 437 A DULAH BHAWAN 3RD C ROAD SARDARPURA JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342001 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9248787
GEM/2026/B/7467522
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | BIKANER | 30 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
14 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9248787.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_beb3e22c-3b9f-4721-900c1776916239329_ssonal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].