Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Seat Belt Reminder Part No 1524000062
Back Up Alarm Part No 935EG11669
Kit Rear View Camera Part No 958EGB0308
Operator Fatigue Monitoring System Part No 817EG81026
9830984
GEM/2026/B/7982405
Two Packet Bid
Seat Belt Reminder Part No 1524000062,Back Up Alarm Part No 935EG11669,Kit Rear View Camera Part No
Bokaro, Jharkhand
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seat Belt Reminder Part No 1524000062 | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 12 | 30 days | - |
| Back Up Alarm Part No 935EG11669 | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 9 | 30 days | |
| Kit Rear View Camera Part No 958EGB0308 | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 6 | 30 days | - |
| Operator Fatigue Monitoring System Part No 817EG81026 | Deepankar Dev 829144,Regional Store Dhori CCL Makoli, Phusro | 16 | 30 days |
Area Finance Manager, Central Coalfields Limited Ranchi Jharkhand, G.M Dhori P.O-Phusro, Dist- Bokaro, Jharkhand, (Material Management)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830984.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specs2_2026-09-01-13-43-40_12ac8d2fd7936c3e44bf058fb63b3779.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
specs3_2026-09-01-13-46-11_09e082dc6d8e499aa6527e6db1664502.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
specs4_2026-09-01-13-48-27_51578584043761f0611a3315960ea6e4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
specs1_2026-09-01-14-04-33_3cc8b21720400d8ffc1a8809cdce3da9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
ATCh_01d2e616-9abf-497f-b2a11788328819596_sommdhori.ccl.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].