Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Air Freshener liquid (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Toilet Brush (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
9812346
GEM/2026/B/7966497
Single Packet Bid
Air Freshener liquid (V3),Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2),Toilet Brush (V3),Sweeping Broom (V5)
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Air Freshener liquid (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | Jyoti Vaibhav Shirbhate 560008,80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2 ND STAGE HPO, INDIRA NAGAR | 100 | 15 days |
| Air Freshener Solid or Gel (V2) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | Jyoti Vaibhav Shirbhate 560008,80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2 ND STAGE HPO, INDIRA NAGAR | 100 | 15 days |
| Toilet Brush (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | Jyoti Vaibhav Shirbhate 560008,80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2 ND STAGE HPO, INDIRA NAGAR | 50 | 15 days |
| Sweeping Broom (V5) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | Jyoti Vaibhav Shirbhate 560008,80 FEET ROAD, HAL 2 ND STAGE HPO, INDIRA NAGAR | 300 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812346.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787814350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].