Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -3.56% | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,919
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
A.E ZONE 03
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Const. of cc road in Anwar bhai wali gali, Manoj Haveliya wali gali, Naseem baji wali gali, Khawaspura main road, Anwar bhai wali gali at khawaspura and sanjay nagar ward 11 zone 03
2026_UAD_518788_2
2026201097
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Sanjay Nagar
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,919
13 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Const. of cc road in Anwar bhai wali gali, Manoj Haveliya wali gali, Naseem baji wali gali, Khawaspura main road, Anwar bhai wali gali at khawaspura and sanjay nagar ward 11 zone 03 | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of cc road in Anwar bhai wali gali, Manoj Haveliya wali gali, Naseem baji wali gali, Khawaspura main road, Anwar bhai wali gali at khawaspura and sanjay nagar ward 11 zone 03 | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.38 MB
Documents_to_be_attached.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
2026201097.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_629507.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].