Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LAccepted-AOC BARODH MAIN ROAD VILLAGE BARODH BARODH 126112 | JIND | HARYANA | 126112 | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹22.7 LRejected-AOC H NO 185 NEAR GOVT SCHOOL BANDH VPO BANDH TEHSIL ISRSNA PANIPAT 132107 | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132107 | ₹22.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Accept |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 1 WARD NO 01 RAVIDAS MANDIR KHARKHODA SONIPAT HARYANA 131402 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131402 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹23.6 L
EMD Value
₹47,220
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
LALIT KUMAR
Executive Engineer Panipat
CONST.OF 2 NOS WELCOME GATE AT VILLAGE BURSHAM
2026_HRY_538636_1
20267C0878B5 3A34 4B38 B2F9 BB4F6088ACE5698DEV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
190 days
BURSHAM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹47,220
Yes
31 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST.OF 2 NOS WELCOME GATE AT VILLAGE BURSHAM Block Israna Distt Panipat | |||||
| 1.01 | HSR amount | - | Nos | 23,60,719 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_617834.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
AD0172163.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].