Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹61,770
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EO NP SAHAWAR
NP SAHAWAR
NAGAR PANCHAYAT SAHAWAR ME WARD NO 15 ME MOHALLA QURAISHI ME COMMUNITY HALL KA NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1180335_1
1284/NPS/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
NP SAHAWAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,908
Yes
EO SAHAWAR
₹61,770
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAGAR PANCHAYAT SAHAWAR ME WARD NO 15 ME MOHALLA QURAISHI ME COMMUNITY HALL KA NIRMAN KARYA | - | NOS | 30,88,514 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.89 MB
BOQ_2219508.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .