Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
EMERY
9841581
GEM/2026/B/7991880
Single Packet Bid
Emery paper gr 60,Emery paper gr 100,Emery paper gr 220,Emery paper gr 400,Emery paper gr 600,Emery
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emery paper gr 60 | as per Annexure II | 200 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | |
| 2 | Emery paper gr 100 | as per Annexure II | 400 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | |
| 3 | Emery paper gr 220 | as per Annexure II | 300 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | |
| 4 | Emery paper gr 400 | as per Annexure II | 100 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | - |
| 5 | Emery paper gr 600 | as per Annexure II | 300 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | |
| 6 | Emery paper gr 800 | as per Annexure II | 300 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | - |
| 7 | Emery paper gr 1000 | as per Annexure II | 300 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | |
| 8 | Emery paper gr 1200 | as per Annexure II | 400 | NOS | AKSHAYA KUMAR REDDY N 751024,Central Tool Roomand Training Centre, B-36 CNI Complex, Patia, Near Infocity Bhubaneswar, Odisha | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841581.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_spec_2026-09-03-12-11-10_333f5190cba11403dcb53b71a90e5e14.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
boq_item_2026-09-03-12-11-10_98c657776e86fca43516c909a75773b2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
BidDoc_0af1620e-b60c-40aa-97e01788418825438_gprathcttc@gmail.com.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .