Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35.3 L
EMD Value
₹3.5 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO Tikri Baghpat
N.P.Tikri Baghpat
01 - Sawatch Bharat Mission Nagriye ke antgart M.R.F Center ke pas 03 T.P.D KA Wait Waste Processing (Pit Composting ) ke Civil nirman karya.
2026_DOLBU_1181354_1
368, Dt 21-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
180 days
Tikri
Tender Fee, EMD and Other documents as per the tender document/NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,130
EO Nagar Panchayat Tikri
₹3.5 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Wet Waste Processing Unit | 1 | Job | 29,88,858 | ₹29,88,858 |
| - | GST | 18 | Percentage | - | - |
| - | Sign Board | 1 | No | 5,000 | ₹5,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2221056.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
BOQ.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.97 MB
Certificates.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.06 MB
T1_368.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .