Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.5 LAccepted-AOC 12 DALUMODI BAZAR RATLAM | RATLAM | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹37.5 L Quoted ₹33.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
30 Dec 2025, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
Development and Beautification Rameshwar Mandir Garden Kasturba Nagar Gali No 08 Ward No 12 RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE
2025_UAD_465742_1
RMC/PWD/1185/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
120 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
3 Aug 2026
3 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
3 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
3 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rahul Jakhad Created Date/Time: 09-Jan-2026 05:49 PM Tender Title: Development and Beautification Rameshwar Mandir Garden Kasturba Nagar Gali No 08 Ward No 12 RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE Tender ID: 2025_UAD_465742_1
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
Name of Work: - Development and Beautification Rameshwar Mandir Garden Kasturba Nagar Gali No 08 Ward No 12 RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RGM ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23CCTPM8226R1ZN) BID ID -1404691 3753995.00 -11.70 3314777.59 Thirty Three Lakh Fourteen Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Seven
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RGM ENTERPRISES(3314777.59)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Development and Beautification Rameshwar Mandir Garden Kasturba Nagar Gali No 08 Ward No 12 RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE Tender ID: 2025_UAD_465742_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RGM ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1404691) 3314777.59 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
TenderDocument_removeddd.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
Drawings.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.90 MB
BOQ_547804.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].