Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹17,835
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Printing of Flex board with metal frame and installation
9829493
GEM/2026/B/7981066
Two Packet Bid
Printing of Flex board with metal frame and installation
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Printing of Flex board with metal frame and installation | Rangareddi | 4,100 | 50 days |
AIRFORCE PUBLIC FUND ACCOUNT HAKIMPET, AFS Hakimpet, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Airforce Public Fund Account Hakimpet)
₹17,835
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829493.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_spec_2026-09-01-11-37-07_f457fa555513afb8b19a305b7c7a0a9b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
1788511799.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_ab83b0d9-b1fa-44f2-b1631788512493716_grass.kill.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].