Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.2 LAccepted-AOC MU PO WASHIM TA JI WASHIM MAHARASHTRA | WASHIM | WASHIM | MAHARASHTRA | ₹14.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹14.3 LRejected-AOC MU KOYALI BU PO NAVLI TA RISOD DIST WASHIM | RISOD | WASHIM | MAHARASHTRA | 444505 | ₹14.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹14.3 LRejected-AOC MU PO MALEGAON TA MALEGAON DIST WASHIM | MALEGAON | WASHIM | MAHARASHTRA | 444505 | ₹14.3 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC Rejected |
Tender Value
₹14.2 L
EMD Value
₹14,208
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SDAO Washim
Office of SDAO Administrative Building kata road Washim
Graded Bunding Tondgaon Tq. Dist.Washim
2026_DOA_1309892_1
E Tender Notice B1/27/2026-2027 (JSA2.0)
Open Tender
Agricultural or Forestry
Percentage
30 days
Tondgaon Tq. Dist.Washim
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹590
₹14,208
Office of SDAO Washim
1 Sept 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item No.1 | 1 | Sq.m | 1 | ₹1 |
| 2 | MREGS A-1 | - | Sq.m | - | - |
| 3 | MREGS A-32 | - | Sq.m | 1 | - |
| 4 | Item No. : Provision for work insurance charges at 1% of c work cost | - | Percent | - | - |
| 5 | Labour Welfare Ind dept. Bca 2009 Dt.17/06/2010 | - | Percent | - | - |
| 6 | 12% GST | - | Percent | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
tondgaogbdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
BOQ_2247128.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].