Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,597.30Accepted-AOC DHANSIMLA DHANSIMLA SONAMUKH BANKURA WB | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹62,597.30 | L1 | Accepted-AOC LOWEST BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹68,799.51Rejected-Finance | ₹68,799.51 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2ND LOWEST BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹73,327.64Rejected-Finance VILL SHALDHA PO SONAMUKHI PS SONAMUKHI DIST BANKURA PIN 722207 | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722207 | ₹73,327.64 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3RD LOWEST BIDDER |
| 4 | L4₹73,740.63Rejected-Finance VILL POLSORA PO HAMIRHATI PS SONAMUKHI DIST BANKURA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | ₹73,740.63 | L4 | Rejected-Finance 4TH LOWEST BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹73,748
EMD Value
₹1,476
Closing Date
14 Aug 2025, 11:00 amClosed
PRADHAN
RANPUR, SONAMUKHI, BANKURA.
Construction of 2 nos Leach pit at Ranpur mouja
2025_ZPHD_888708_4
27/Nabasan/ SBM(G)/2025-26 (1STCall)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER PURBA NABASAN GP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹369
₹1,476
29 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2025
16 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
14 Aug 2025
7 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
SOQ_27_4.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.71 MB
BOQ_2004425.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].