Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LRejected-Finance ADDRESS PATHAKPARA TANTIMAHAL DIST BANKURA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713142 | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹12.3 LRejected-Finance PALIT BAGAN BANKURA WEST BENGAL 722101 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722101 | ₹12.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
₹24,676
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
P. O. Keshiakole, Bikna, Bankura
Construction of Anganwadi Centre at Bikna Roypara, Mouza- Bikna, Kahtian No. 1, Plot No 713 of Bankura - II Panchayat Samity, under PUP Fund, F.Y2025-26
2026_ZPHD_1012762_1
43/E/ BK-II/ 2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
AS PER NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,500
₹24,676
25 Aug 2026
21 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Anganwadi Centre at Bikna Roypara, Mouza- Bikna, Kahtian No. – 1, Plot No – 713 of Bankura - II Panchayat Samity, under PUP Fund, F.Y- 2025-26
(AWC Code- 19339030708) | - | Nos | 12,33,775 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_2487457.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ESTIMATEFINAL.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].