Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19 L
EMD Value
₹76,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Digital Burette (Q3)
9831062
GEM/2026/B/7982472
Two Packet Bid
Digital Burette
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
₹76 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Burette (Q3) | Imran Ahmad Khan 226010,U.P Pollution Control Board T.C -12 V ,Vibhuti Khand Gomti Nagar Lucknow -226010 | 19 | 15 days |
MS, Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board, TC12V VIBHUTI KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW U.P, (Member Secretary)
₹76,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9831062.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_e2931ac3-da23-4255-9c171788253449383_buyer1.uppcb.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .