Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SONY A6700 MIRRORLESS CAMERA (WITH 18135 LENS)
MANTRA BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM
AHUJA HANDHELD MICROPHONE
HP WIRELESS KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO FO PC
VENTION USB EXTENSION CABLE (35 MTR)
VENTION HDMI CABLE (20 MTR)
LOGITECH LASER RESENTER - LOGITECH R500
VENTION HDMI SPLITTER 2 PORT
VENTION HDMI SPLITTER 1 INPUT & 4 OUTPUT
9834117
GEM/2026/B/7985225
Two Packet Bid
SONY A6700 MIRRORLESS CAMERA (WITH 18135 LENS),MANTRA BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM,A
Nalbari, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹3 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SONY A6700 MIRRORLESS CAMERA (WITH 18135 LENS) | Nalbari | 1 | 15 days | |
| MANTRA BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEM | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days | |
| AHUJA HANDHELD MICROPHONE | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days | - |
| HP WIRELESS KEYBOARD & MOUSE COMBO FO PC | Nalbari | 5 | 15 days | |
| VENTION USB EXTENSION CABLE (35 MTR) | Nalbari | 1 | 15 days | |
| VENTION HDMI CABLE (20 MTR) | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days | |
| LOGITECH LASER RESENTER - LOGITECH R500 | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days | |
| VENTION HDMI SPLITTER 2 PORT | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days | |
| VENTION HDMI SPLITTER 1 INPUT & 4 OUTPUT | Nalbari | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834117.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
spec_2026-09-01-23-00-55_6b887b0b5900e4bc065f43e7ac8f7647.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-58-22_92557d1a041d7758028a3078026d0d46.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-56-52_f86ccbe8e764b2a341f3c95348d0911c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-47-33_7ad9d57081230693e8902b036a7336db.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-54-51_e5c71600ff57e4e9a26fc4859538e863.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-53-44_5ef96abc0cb2adc6a9c4049a5f114a53.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-22-55-50_16801d43a468f6bbfc3e48e34703c7da.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-23-28-25_3d45fdcb4b81d7be86d58516018936ff.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
spec_2026-09-01-23-27-17_cad83c06ad801180a5bae72f8be689f8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.16 MB
ATC_46ecf063-90c6-4d99-ae6d1788286943499_GSO1107BDE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .