Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,064Qualified | ₹47,064 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹47,120Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹47,120 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹65,879Qualified | ₹65,879 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹66,409.28Qualified SHOP NO 1 NAMRATA SOCIETY 248 269 724 GHORPADE PETH GHORPADE PETH PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411042 UDYAM MH 26 0412607 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹66,409.28 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹69,061.48Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹69,061.48 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹22,535.46
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9387646
GEM/2026/B/7592345
Two Packet Bid
Tenofovir300mg Lamivudine300mg Efavirenz600mg combination pill,Cefuroxime 250 mg Tab,Ciprofloxacin
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tenofovir300mg Lamivudine300mg Efavirenz600mg combination pill | Tenofovir300mg Lamivudine300mg Efavirenz600mg combination pill | 288 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Cefuroxime 250 mg Tab | Cefuroxime 250 mg Tab | 162 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Ciprofloxacin 200 mg 100 ml Inj | Ciprofloxacin 200 mg 100 ml Inj | 30 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Metronidazole Inj for IV use containing 500 mg per bott of 100 ml | Metronidazole Inj for IV use containing 500 mg per bott of 100 ml | 30 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Ofloxacin 200 mg Tab | Ofloxacin 200 mg Tab | 580 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Sulphamethoxazole 400 mg and Trimethoprim 80mg Tab | Sulphamethoxazole 400 mg & Trimethoprim 80mg Tab | 1,080 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 7 | Nitrofurantoin 100 mg Cap | Nitrofurantoin 100 mg Cap | 540 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | Darunavir 600 mg with Ritonavir 100 mg Tab | Darunavir 600 mg with Ritonavir 100 mg Tab | 360 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 9 | Thyroxine Sodium 75 mcg Tab | Thyroxine Sodium 75 mcg Tab | 6,600 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Propanolol 10 mg Tab | Propanolol 10 mg Tab | 2,640 | No | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9387646.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_echs_28_2026-05-27-13-33-41_3580f2e1d85e85eb9604a105dd435d47.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-27-13-33-41_263dfccf829d12ad7d8dda2feb3abb20.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_2bceb0b8-7048-4abb-90e31779870122743_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].