Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹89.85 · 3,533 Kgs. FLAT NO 201 2ND FLOOR I G COMPLEX BORING CANAL ROAD BORING ROAD CANAL ROAD BORING ROAD CANAL ROAD PATNA BIHAR 800013 UDYAM BR 26 0034320 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800013 | ₹3.2 L Per unit ₹89.85 · 3,533 Kgs. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
1 location across Tamil Nadu
PRIMARY INNER SPRING FOR CHAIR CAR
03261543
03261543
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Chennai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
25 Jul 2026
7 May 2026
Description :PACKING AS PER DRG. NO. ICF/J&T/SK - 1770, ALT 'a'. Eligibility Criteria : STANDARD ELI GIBILITY CRITERIA Vide PCME Approved Note No.MD/D/Vendor/60 dt 05.02.2024, EC to be A [ Warran ty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitt ed: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee LHB DEPOT/ICF,Chennai, ICF Tamil Nadu 105.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100426 - Hot Coiled Cylindrical Spring for use in Suspension of I.R. coaches having FIAT & Trainset Design Bogies , Sub Item Id:-
Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5664274.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5762443.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5762465.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5762457.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5762449.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].