Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified Make: AMTECH
Model: Axpert Eazy+ AC VFD MODULE
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE E 6 GIDC ELECTRONICS ZONE GIDC GANDHI NAGAR GUJARAT 382028 | GANDHINAGAR | GUJARAT | 382028 | Make: AMTECH
Model: Axpert Eazy+ AC VFD MODULE
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE PLOT 41 A PHASE 1 R S CORPORATION COMPOUND GIDC ESTATE VITTHAL UDHYOGNAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388121 UDYAM GJ 03 0000295 24AAFCE9527L1ZA R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388121 | Make: eliteMHE
Model: eliteMHE
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: cg
Model: AVT310HU75N4E
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE A25 2ND FLOOR BHARAT VIHAR EXTN BEGUMPUR NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110086 UDYAM DL 06 0055489 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110086 | Make: cg
Model: AVT310HU75N4E
Title: SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE
9509662
GEM/2026/B/7701266
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF 90KW CAPACITY VFD MODULE | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509662.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_90kw_capacity_vfd_2026-06-23-15-42-35_1ad11726e5d8ff72752e45b6d3cb778d.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
90KWVFD_d15b4326-883b-419a-b9481782209829128_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].