Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹47.0 LAccepted-AOC NO 203 204 PLAZA CENTER 129 G N CHETTY ROAD CHENNAI 600 006 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | ₹47.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹59.9 LRejected-AOC 5 51 FIRST FLOOR MULLAI NAGAR MANALI EXPRESS ROAD ERNAVOOOR CHENNAI 600 057 | THIRUVALLUR | TAMIL NADU | 600057 | ₹59.9 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NO 9 3RD STREET PERIYA KASI KOIL KUPPAM BEACH ROAD ENNORE CH 57 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Offer Withdrawn |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | U-TECH CONSULTANTS AND ENGINNERS PVT LTD L1 | SREE MARKETING AND SERVICES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Brushable Ceramic Epoxy Material | |||||
| 1.01 | Brushable Ceramic Epoxy Material
Technical Specification:
Component: Ceramic epoxy material (Resin + Hardener)
Temperature resistance : >60° Celsius
Adhesion: >1800 psi
Hardness: >70 Shore D
Abrasion:>160 mg
Storage Period: 2 years | 1,208 | Kgs | 3,300 ₹47,03,952 Lowest | 4,200 ₹59,86,848 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,600
Closing Date
6 Nov 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-II
CE/NCTPS-II
Procurement of Brushable ceramic epoxy for cladding works
2025_EB_619328_1
CE-193/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
30 days
CE/NCTPS-II
Please refer tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹44,600
Yes
3 Jun 2026
1 Nov 2025
7 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
6 Nov 2025
1 Nov 2025
Amount
Brushable Ceramic Epoxy Material
Brushable Ceramic Epoxy Material Technical Specification: Component: Ceramic epoxy material (Resin + Hardener) Temperature resistance : >60° Celsius Adhesion: >1800 psi Hardness: >70 Shore D Abrasion:>160 mg Storage Period: 2 years
SREE MARKETING AND SERVICES (BID ID -1504455)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
193.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BOQ_740360.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].