Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LAdmitted-Finance F 22 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA HAMIDIYA ROAD BHOPAL 462 001 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | shikhar consruction L1 | HONEY ENTERPRISES L2 | NAGAR TRADSERS L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | स्टार्टर रिले 20-32 | 1 | Nos | 4,000 ₹4,000 | 2,500 ₹2,500 | 630 ₹630 Lowest |
| 2.00 | स्टार्टर किट सेट | 1 | Nos | 420 ₹420 | 2,450 ₹2,450 | 304 ₹304 Lowest |
| 3.00 | स्टार्टर बैस | 1 | Nos | 100 ₹100 | 350 ₹350 | 94 ₹94 Lowest |
| 4.00 | स्टार्टर क्वाईल | 1 | Nos | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,650 ₹1,650 | 315 ₹315 Lowest |
| 5.00 | स्टार्टर 10 नंबर प्लेट | 1 | Nos | 800 ₹800 | 400 ₹400 | 52 ₹52 Lowest |
| 6.00 | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 3 इंच | 1 | Nos | 945 ₹945 | 650 ₹650 Lowest | 1,102 ₹1,102 |
| 7.00 | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 4 इंच | 1 | Nos | 1,125 ₹1,125 | 850 ₹850 Lowest | 1,312 ₹1,312 |
| 8.00 | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 5 इंच | 1 | Nos | 1,675 ₹1,675 | 950 ₹950 Lowest | 1,942 ₹1,942 |
| 9.00 | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 6 इंच | 1 | Nos | 2,210 ₹2,210 | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest | 2,467 ₹2,467 |
| 10.00 | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 8 इंच | 1 | Nos | 2,510 ₹2,510 | 2,000 ₹2,000 Lowest | 2,887 ₹2,887 |
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Head office Nagar parishad Ichhawar
Supply of Jal Praday Samagri at Nagar Parishad Ichhawar for FY 2026-27
2026_UAD_498122_1
NP/ICH/2026-27/483
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
Nagar Parishad Ichhawar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹40,000
12 Aug 2026
8 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
9 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | स्टार्टर रिले 20-32 | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | स्टार्टर किट सेट | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | स्टार्टर बैस | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | स्टार्टर क्वाईल | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | स्टार्टर 10 नंबर प्लेट | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 3 इंच | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 4 इंच | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 5 इंच | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 6 इंच | - | Nos | - | - |
| - | सीआई डी ज्वाइंट 8 इंच | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
BOQ_599019.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
FormC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].