Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,006.01Accepted-AOC | ₹9,006.01 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹9,186.13Rejected-Finance | ₹9,186.13 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 hence rejected |
Tender Value
₹9,006
Closing Date
31 Dec 2024, 1:00 pmClosed
PRADHAN SOURENI II GRAM PANCHAYAT
GHAYABAREE PO PHUGURI MIRIK DARJEELING
Installation of PVC pipeline for grey water management at ICDS center at Upper Putung Activity code 108602679
2024_GTA_789933_2
20 PRA S II 15THFC T 2024 25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
PUTUNG
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
1 Sept 2026
24 Dec 2024
3 Jan 2025
24 Dec 2024
31 Dec 2024
24 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].