Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Jitendra Gurnani
Panchayat Samiti Suwana, Suwana, Bhilwara
DEVNARAYAN MANDIR KE PAS BOR MOTER STHAPNA KARY KOCHRIYA
ZBL2627WSRC00227
181 WORK TENDER GP KOCHRIYA 2026-27/15
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Bhilwara
12 May 2026
12 May 2026
19 May 2026
12 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSRC00227-nib-40222.pdf
NIB • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].