Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹29,500
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2026
2025
2024; Local; Plain; 80Kms x 10Hrs; Round Trip
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Hatchback; 2026
9829373
GEM/2026/B/7980959
Two Packet Bid
Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2026, 2025, 2024; Local; Plain; 80Kms x 10H
Parbhani, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹55 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Sedan; 2026 | - | - | - |
| 2025 | - | - | - |
| 2024; Local; Plain; 80Kms x 10Hrs; Round Trip | - | - | - |
| Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day basis - Hatchback; 2026 | - | - | - |
JD Procurement, New Delhi, Department of Ex-Servicemen Welfare, Ex-Servicemen Contributory Health Scheme (ECHS), Ministry, of Defence, (Subrata Roy)
₹29,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829373.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788263945.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
CHT_771cedfe-0116-436a-a2eb1788260940702_jdproc_echs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].