Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.8 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
FIRE RESISTANT HYDRAULIC FLUID HFDU-68 Organic Ester
9815171
GEM/2026/B/7968986
Two Packet Bid
FIRE RESISTANT HYDRAULIC FLUID HFDU-68 Organic Ester Type
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| FIRE RESISTANT HYDRAULIC FLUID HFDU-68 Organic Ester | Sameer Ashok 441109,Regional Stores, W CL PO SILEW ARA COLLIERY Dist. | 13,980 | 30 days |
WCL NAGPUR AREA HQ, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Wcl Nagpur Area Hq)
₹40,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815171.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
tech_specs_2026-01-09-16-13-21_791fed23b7f116b9a47c_2026-08-27-17-28-39_398fd4181844cd910510ebd785c79efd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
ATC_HFDU_080e1d1c-3742-40b6-89691787835315608_alokkumar@coalindia.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].