Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 32 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 32 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AMBIKA DRUG HOUSE | 2 | ₹1.1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 32 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 32 | - |
Tender Value
₹46.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
GEM Drugs 04 DGLP
9398020
GEM/2026/B/7601475
Two Packet Bid
HMG HP 1200IU,Inj Highly purified HMG 600IU,Human normal immunoglobulin 16 dot 5 percent,Inj Follit
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹40 L
60%
COmmandant, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HMG HP 1200IU | HMG HP 1200IU | 300 | PFS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 2 | Inj Highly purified HMG 600IU | Inj Highly purified HMG 600IU | 150 | PFS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 3 | Human normal immunoglobulin 16 dot 5 percent | Human normal immunoglobulin 16.5% | 150 | No | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 4 | Inj Follitropin Alfa 900IU | Inj Follitropin Alfa 900IU | 150 | PFS | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 5 | Cetrorelix Acetate 0 dot 25mg Inj | Cetrorelix Acetate 0.25mg Inj | 1,290 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 6 | Human Chorionic Gonadotrophin 5000 IU Inj | Human Chorionic Gonadotrophin 5000 IU Inj | 600 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 7 | HMG 150 IU INJ | HMG 150 IU INJ | 1,200 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 8 | Oestradiol Valerate 2mg Tab pack of 28 | Oestradiol Valerate 2mg Tab pack of 28 | 2,700 | PACK | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 9 | Micronised Progesterone 100mg Inj dot | Micronised Progesterone 100mg Inj. | 13,900 | Amp Vial | PUNE CITY | 45 |
| 10 | 17 BETA ESTRADIOL GEL 0 dot 06 percent | 17 BETA ESTRADIOL GEL 0.06% | 600 | TUBE | PUNE CITY | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9398020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
bbq_gem_04_drugs_2026-05-30-10-43-11_52b92ef1a812c1717e9e417b6d288b0a.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-05-30-10-43-11_c570f79b093d77b57fd644885dc8677e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCdrugs_c3de33d6-bfe8-4f8b-81891780118745170_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].