Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.3 CrAdmitted-Finance GRAM AHMAD POST BHANGARH THE SARDARPUR DIST DHAR MP 454116 | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454116 | ₹6.3 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹6.9 CrAdmitted-Finance 333 A 60 FEET ROAD BHAGWATI SADHNA NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452009 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452009 | ₹6.9 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in Envelope B due to non fulfillment of Similar work and Physical criteria |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUSHIL DUTT PANDEY L2 | PATIDAR CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00CONSTRUCTION OF RAMJIPURA-RUPAREL TANK (WITHOUT CANAL) | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RAMJIPURA-RUPAREL TANK (WITHOUT CANAL) | 1 | Nos | 6,91,91,000 ₹6,91,91,000 | 6,27,00,000 ₹6,27,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹8.2 L
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Khan
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division, Khandwa
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Ramjipura Ruparel Tank (without canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_499039_1
1213/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 10-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
455 days
Khandwa
Please refer Tender documents.
19 documents required · 19 mandatory
₹20,000
₹8.2 L
14 Aug 2026
5 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
5 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF RAMJIPURA-RUPAREL TANK (WITHOUT CANAL) | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF RAMJIPURA-RUPAREL TANK (WITHOUT CANAL) | - | Nos | 8,16,59,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.41 MB
BOQ_604914.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
499039td.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.52 MB
12TenderAmend1390.pdf
PDF • 3.23 MB
amendment643.pdf
PDF • 3.67 MB
AMENDMENT25.pdf
PDF • 4.83 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].